Tveitafjellet Opp 2011 - resultat klassevis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
23 |
Hanstveit
Ivar |
MIL |
G 12-15 |
33:59:00 |
22:55 |
2 |
7 |
Brunborg
Hermann |
BFG Fana |
G 12-15 |
38:32:00 |
25:35:00 |
3 |
6 |
Brunborg
Arthur |
BFG Fana |
G 12-15 |
43:13:00 |
28:12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
40 |
Vikne
kristoffer |
OIL |
G 12-15 |
44:15:00 |
30:00:00 |
2 |
8 |
Mjelde Øyvind |
OIL |
G 15-18 |
28:52:00 |
19:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
21 |
Fitje
Anette |
Åsen
Springteam |
KV 40-44 |
34:02:00 |
22:45 |
2 |
37 |
Balsvik
Ragnhild |
OIL |
KV 40-44 |
34:29:00 |
23:17 |
3 |
2 |
Ådland
Marianne Nesbø |
Fri |
KV 40-44 |
34:42:00 |
|
4 |
41 |
Nordås
Randi |
MIL |
KV 40-44 |
34:53:00 |
23:15 |
5 |
4 |
Liland
Hanne |
TIF Viking |
KV 40-44 |
35:15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
12 |
Orten
Elise |
Fri |
KV 45-49 |
30:48:00 |
20:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
14 |
Ringheim
Oddny |
Kondis |
KV 50-54 |
39:26:00 |
26:35:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
13 |
Grimsbø
Odd Anders |
Varegg |
MJ 19-20 |
28:36:00 |
18:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
17 |
Vestrheim
Eirik |
Varegg |
MS 21-34 |
24:23:00 |
16:20 |
2 |
31 |
Rindal
Arve |
Eid IL |
MS 21-34 |
24:25:00 |
16:21 |
3 |
16 |
Djønne
John Ivar |
Varegg |
MS 21-34 |
29:23:00 |
19:27 |
4 |
11 |
Øygard
Andre |
Fjærland |
MS 21-34 |
31:44:00 |
20:55 |
5 |
19 |
Sælen
Christer |
Varegg |
MS 21-34 |
36:06:00 |
33:39:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
18 |
Andersen
Mats Mjøs |
Varegg |
MV 35-39 |
24:27:00 |
16:30 |
3 |
1 |
Andersen
Thomas |
BFG Fana |
MV 35-39 |
27:49:00 |
18:45 |
3 |
38 |
Henningsen
Arve |
|
MV 35-39 |
36:11:00 |
24:05:00 |
4 |
27 |
Havnås
Stian |
MIL |
MV 35-39 |
38:20:00 |
24:45:00 |
|
29 |
Een Stein
Bjarte |
Ørnar |
MV 35-39 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
35 |
Binder
Sturla |
|
MV 40-44 |
30:35:00 |
20:40 |
2 |
5 |
Markmanrud
Eystein |
OIL |
MV 40-44 |
33:51:00 |
22:00 |
3 |
3 |
Mundal
Kjell |
Jølster IL |
MV 45-49 |
26:00:00 |
17:15 |
4 |
22 |
Hanstveit
Øystein |
MIL |
MV 45-49 |
27:48:00 |
18:46 |
5 |
42 |
Hanstveit
Oddvar |
MIL |
MV 45-49 |
29:46:00 |
19:30 |
6 |
20 |
Vevle
Tore Magne |
Åsen
Springteam |
MV 45-49 |
30:32:00 |
20:25 |
7 |
30 |
Espelid
Magne |
MIL |
MV 45-49 |
31:51:00 |
|
8 |
10 |
Mjelde
Torstein |
OIL |
MV 45-49 |
35:47:00 |
23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
28 |
Reiersen
Svein Arne |
|
MV 50-54 |
26:27:00 |
17:50 |
2 |
26 |
Eidsheim
Tore |
MIL |
MV 50-54 |
30:21:00 |
20:14 |
3 |
34 |
Øvsthus
Øystein |
MIL |
MV 50-54 |
30:29:00 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
36 |
Bernes
Ove |
MIL |
MV 55-59 |
30:30:00 |
20:50 |
2 |
33 |
Øvsthus
Aksel |
MIL |
MV 55-59 |
31:11:00 |
21:00 |
3 |
39 |
Vikne
Magne |
OIL |
MV 55-59 |
32:33:00 |
21:35 |
4 |
25 |
Boge
Anders |
MIL |
MV 55-59 |
34:46:00 |
|
5 |
24 |
Njåstad
Trygve |
MIL |
MV 55-59 |
40:12:00 |
26:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plassering |
Startnr |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Tid |
Mel.tid |
1 |
15 |
Andersen
John |
Varegg |
MV 60-64 |
28:54:00 |
19:28 |
2 |
32 |
Tysse
Steinar |
MIL |
MV 65-69 |
38:17:00 |
25:52:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|