Regionale
ungdomsleker Sandnes |
LØRDAG
DEN 4. OG SØNDAG DEN 5. SEPTEMBER 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FØLGENDE
UTØVERE ER UTTATT PÅ KRETSLAGET FOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORDALAND
FRIIDRETTSKRETS: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
60
m |
600
m |
1500
m |
60
mhk |
200
mhk |
høyde |
stav |
lengde |
tresteg |
kule |
diskos |
slegge |
spyd |
|
Heidi Ann
Bruknapp |
FIL
AKS-77 |
J-13 |
x |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
Solvor
Osland Øvretveit |
FIL
AKS-77 |
J-13 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne
Hansen |
T&IL
Hovding |
J-13 |
|
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Katrine
Haarklau |
Bergens
TF |
J-13 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helene
Hofstad |
Bergens
TF |
J-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
Ingvild
Rønhovde |
Stord
IL |
J-13 |
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
Camilla
Øvstebø |
IL
Trio |
J-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
x |
x |
|
Amalie
Tefre Skage |
IL
Gneist |
J-13 |
|
|
|
x |
|
x |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lene
Drange |
IL
Gneist |
J-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
|
Vilde
Hirth |
IL
Gneist |
J-13 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Karoline
Loftås |
Osterøy
IL |
J-13 |
x |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stine
K. Solberg |
Fana
IL |
J-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
Kristine
Strand Christensen |
Fana
IL |
J-13 |
x |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne
Bjelland Jensen |
Fana
IL |
J-13 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
|
Ann
Elin Lohne Gokstad |
Austevoll
IK |
J-13 |
x |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiril
Tangstad |
IL
Norna-Salhus |
J-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
Veronika
Rød Eidsvik |
Uskedal
IL |
J-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
60
m |
600
m |
1500
m |
60
mhk |
200
mhk |
høyde |
stav |
lengde |
tresteg |
kule |
diskos |
slegge |
spyd |
|
Ida M. Lampe |
Osterøy
IL |
J-14 |
x |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Ingvild
Andersen |
IL
Gneist |
J-14 |
x |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Madeleine
Viken |
IL
Gneist |
J-14 |
|
x |
x |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astrid
Møgster |
Austevoll
IK |
J-14 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea
Fjær Unneland |
IL
Bjarg |
J-14 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
Martine
Eikemo Borge |
IL
Bjarg |
J-14 |
|
x |
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ane
Følstad Zakariassen |
IL
Bjarg |
J-14 |
|
x |
x |
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katrine
Fjærestad |
IL
Bjarg |
J-14 |
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
|
Britt-Elin
Hjøllo |
FIL
Frisk |
J-14 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra
Sudmann |
FIL
AKS-77 |
J-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
|
Kristine
Mjøs |
Mjøsdalen
IL |
J-14 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Katrine Berg Nødtvedt |
Bergens
TF |
J-14 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stine Mari
Antonsen |
IL
Trio |
J-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
x |
x |
|
Silje Brattespe |
IL
Harding |
J-14 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
60
m |
600
m |
1500
m |
60
mhk |
200
mhk |
høyde |
stav |
lengde |
tresteg |
kule |
diskos |
slegge |
spyd |
|
Jonathan Varela
Byrkjenes |
IL
Norna-Salhus |
G-13 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
(x) |
x |
|
|
|
Andres
Dahl |
IL
Norna-Salhus |
G-13 |
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian
Boe Helland |
IL
Norna-Salhus |
G-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Fluge |
Ask
Friidrett |
G-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
|
Richard
Villanger |
Ask
Friidrett |
G-13 |
x |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
Jon
Anders Løkkevik |
T&IL
Hovding |
G-13 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erlend
Klepsvik |
FIL
Frisk |
G-13 |
|
x |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard
Vefring |
FIL
Frisk |
G-13 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy
Berntsen |
Laksevåg
T&IL |
G-13 |
x |
x |
|
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jørgen
Stien |
Laksevåg
T&IL |
G-13 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Steffen
Hopland |
Laksevåg
T&IL |
G-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
x |
x |
|
Stian
Børtveit Johannessen |
Osterøy
IL |
G-13 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil
Stokke |
Osterøy
IL |
G-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
Anders
Flæsland |
Osterøy
IL |
G-13 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
60
m |
600
m |
1500
m |
80
mhk |
200
mhk |
høyde |
stav |
lengde |
tresteg |
kule |
diskos |
slegge |
spyd |
|
Joakim Dang |
T&IL
Hovding |
G-14 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
Torbjørn
Lysne |
T&IL
Hovding |
G-14 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
x |
|
Christian
Bue |
IL
Korlevoll-Odda |
G-14 |
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
x |
|
x |
(x) |
|
|
|
Vegar
Kvaavik |
IL
Bjarg |
G-14 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
Vegard
Haugstvedt |
Bergens
TF |
G-14 |
x |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Huun
Monsen |
Bergens
TF |
G-14 |
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Serigstad |
Bergens
TF |
G-14 |
|
x |
x |
x |
x |
(x) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tore
Magnussen Sørnes |
Strandebarm
IL |
G-14 |
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin
Karlsen |
FIL
Frisk |
G-14 |
|
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
Mathias
Sunde Lavik |
Ask
Friidrett |
G-14 |
|
x |
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Lennart
Tellevik |
Ask
Friidrett |
G-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
Eirik
Sundal |
Laksevåg
T&IL |
G-14 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Mikal Roe |
IL
Fri |
G-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
Bjørn
Johannessen Field |
Stord
IL |
G-14 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
Ørjan Øydvin |
Ulvik
IL |
G-14 |
x |
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|