HOLAVATNET RUNDT 2002 - RESULTAT ALLE LØP - T.O.M 22.LØP - 25.09.2002
Ant.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
NAMN
gang.
Årsbeste
10.apr
17.apr
24.apr
01.mai
08.mai
15.mai
22.mai
29.mai
05.jun
12.jun
19.jun
26.jun
03.jul
31.jul
07.aug
14.aug
21.aug
28.aug
04.sep
11.sep
18.sep
25.sep
BECKSTRØM ARILD
22
11.44
12.29
12.16
X
12.36
X
X
12.36
X
12.12
X
X
X
X
X
X
12.38
12.03
11.44
X
X
X
X
BERNES OVE
12
11.00
11.38
11.13
11.45
11.00
11.32
11.18
11.28
11.48
11.18
12.06
11.16
11.00
BERNES TORILL
1
17.26
17.26
BERNES TRYGVE
2
20.00
20.00
X
BJØRSETH NILS
1
17.15
17.15
BJØRSVIK ØYVIND
3
11.20
11.32
11.20
11.28
FERØ SARA REBEKKA
1
12.47
12.47
GJERSTAD VIDAR
4
13.07
13.20
13.14
13.07
13.11
HANNISDAL AGNAR
1
11.54
11.54
HANSTVEDT ARILD
6
14.25
X
X
X
X
X
14.25
HANSTVEDT MARTIN
4
12.28
X
12.28
X
X
HANSTVEDT RAGNHILD
16
21.00
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
21.00
X
25.00
X
X
HANSTVEIT IDA M.
10
14.35
X
X
X
15.43
14.38
14.36
15.11
X
15.03
14.35
HANSTVEIT IVAR
15
19.10
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
20.18
20.38
19.10
20.38
20.22
X
HANSTVEIT JAN ROALD
2
13.18
X
13.18
HANSTVEIT ODDVAR
10
10.55
11.24
11.09
10.55
11.46
11.15
11.55
11.08
10.56
10.57
11.19
HANSTVEIT VICTORIA
10
15.09
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
15.22
15.09
HANSTVEIT ØYSTEIN
18
10.28
11.18
X
12.14
10.37
11.45
10.38
10.49
10.52
10.44
10.28
10.50
10.54
10.53
10.49
10.44
10.41
10.38
10.40
HATLAND BASTE
6
19.12
X
19.12
X
X
X
X
HELLEVANG OVE
2
12.36
12.49
12.36
HOSHOVDE HENNING NEU
18
20.22
X
X
X
22.17
X
X
X
20.22
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
JACOBSEN BJØRN ATLE
2
11.06
11.45
11.06
JOHANNESSEN STIAN
10
14.04
17.01
17.37
16.29
X
14.39
14.04
16.07
15.42
14.47
15.55
JØRGENSEN BJARNE
1
13.28
13.28
KLEPPE INGRID
1
17.05
17.05
KLEPPE JONAS
3
21.00
21.00
X
X
KLEPPE RANDI
1
17.19
17.19
KLEPPE SIRI
1
19.29
19.29
KLEPPE SONDRE
4
21.00
21.00
X
X
X
KVARVEN TOMMY
18
23.00
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
23.00
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
LEWIS DAVID
5
13.30
14.27
X
14.04
14.27
13.30
LEWIS THOMAS TVEITEN
2
13.57
X
13.57
LITLAND STURLE
4
16.02
X
16.02
X
16.43
LONE BJARTE
1
12.25
12.25
LONE ØYSTEIN
2
14.06
X
14.06
LØNNING EIGIL HOLE
9
20.21
X
X
X
20.21
X
X
X
X
X
LØNNING KRISTIAN HOLE
8
19.27
X
X
19.27
X
X
X
X
X
MJELDE LEIF
15
19.10
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
20.19
19.10
20.54
20.23
X
MJØS ERLEND
19
15.57
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
16.57
X
X
X
X
X
15.57
MJØS TERJE
11
16.52
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
16.52
X
MJØS TINA
5
17.14
X
X
X
X
17.14
MYKING ARNE
16
14.26
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
14.52
X
X
14.37
14.28
14.26
NEPSTAD OLAI
1
13.39
13.39
NORDÅS RANDI
11
14.44
15.47
X
X
15.10
14.53
15.24
15.26
15.12
14.44
15.05
15.03
RONGVED ALF TORE
5
16.39
16.39
X
X
X
16.50
RONGVED EIRIK LOHNE
6
14.18
14.36
14.34
X
14.40
15.17
14.18
RONGVED SIGRID LOHNE
8
21.48
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
21.48
ROSNES ATLE
12
12.19
12.57
12.40
X
12.40
17.38
12.43
12.57
12.21
12.19
13.07
13.02
12.45
ROSNES ROALD
3
17.17
17.29
17.18
17.17
ROSNES STIAN
1
14.15
14.15
ROSNES TERJE
6
13.36
14.28
14.10
14.01
13.36
14.03
14.35
ROSNES TORE
9
17.57
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
18.43
17.57
ROSNES TROND
9
13.25
17.01
16.29
13.25
14.13
13.25
13.54
13.47
18.43
13.39
SMÅLAND TORBJØRN
1
13.45
13.45
SOLBERG JAN ROAR
1
12.12
12.12
TYSSE GJØRAND
2
25.00
X
25.00
TYSSE STEINAR
17
14.02
14.52
14.12
X
14.43
X
X
15.18
X
14.03
14.03
15.11
14.24
14.02
19.11
15.21
15.34
14.41
ØVSTHUS AKSEL
18
12.15
12.47
13.01
12.33
12.15
12.26
12.41
12.58
12.59
12.43
13.28
13.49
13.45
13.11
13.31
13.14
13.27
13.31
13.00
ØVSTHUS EIMUND
3
15.07
X
15.20
15.07
ØVSTHUS ØYSTEIN
10
11.42
12.07
X
12.03
11.57
14.19
12.35
12.16
11.47
11.42
14.17
x = detatt utan tid